Reported precincts for Maine

Reported precincts

Abbot
Acton
Addison
Albany Twp
Albion
Alexander
Alfred
Allagash
Alna
Alton
Amherst
Amity
Andover
Anson
Appleton
Arrowsic
Arundel
Ashland
Athens
Atkinson
Auburn Ward 1
Auburn Ward 2
Auburn Ward 3
Auburn Ward 4
Auburn Ward 5
Augusta Central Voting
Augusta Ward 1
Augusta Ward 2
Augusta Ward 3
Augusta Ward 4
Aurora
Avon
Baileyville
Baldwin
Bancroft
Bangor
Bar Harbor
Baring Plt
Bath
Beals
Beaver Cove
Beddington
Belfast Ward 1
Belfast Ward 2
Belfast Ward 3
Belfast Ward 4
Belfast Ward 5
Belgrade
Belmont
Benedicta Twp
Benton
Berwick
Bethel
Biddeford Ward 1
Biddeford Ward 2
Biddeford Ward 3
Biddeford Ward 4
Biddeford Ward 5
Biddeford Ward 6
Biddeford Ward 7
Big Lake Twp
Bingham
Blaine
Blue Hill
Boothbay
Boothbay Harbor
Bowdoin
Bowdoinham
Bowerbank
Bradford
Bradley
Bremen
Brewer
Bridgewater
Bridgton
Bristol
Brooklin
Brooks
Brooksville
Brookton Twp
Brownfield
Brownville
Brunswick
Buckfield
Bucksport
Burlington
Burnham
Buxton
Byron
Calais
Cambridge
Camden
Canaan
Canton
Cape Elizabeth
Caratunk
Caribou
Carmel
Carrabassett Valley
Carroll Plt
Carthage
Cary Plt
Casco
Castine
Castle Hill
Caswell
Chapman
Charleston
Charlotte
Chebeague Island
Chelsea
Cherryfield
Chester
Chesterville
China
Clifton
Clinton
Columbia
Columbia Falls
Connor Twp
Cooper
Coplin Plt
Corinna
Corinth
Cornish
Cornville
Cranberry Isles Ward 1
Cranberry Isles Ward 2
Crawford
Cross Lake Twp (T17 R5)
Crystal
Cumberland
Cushing
Cutler
Cyr Plt
Dallas Plt
Damariscotta
Danforth
Dayton
Deblois
Dedham
Deer Isle
Denmark
Dennistown Plt
Dennysville
Detroit
Dexter
Dixfield
Dixmont
Dover-Foxcroft
Dresden
Drew Plt
Durham
Dyer Brook
Eagle Lake
East Machias
East Millinocket
Eastbrook
Easton
Eastport
Eddington
Edgecomb
Edinburg
Edmunds Twp
Eliot
Ellsworth Ward 1
Ellsworth Ward 2
Ellsworth Ward 3
Ellsworth Ward 4
Embden
Enfield
Etna
Eustis
Exeter
Fairfield
Falmouth
Farmingdale
Farmington
Fayette
Fort Fairfield
Fort Kent
Frankfort
Franklin
Freedom
Freeport
Frenchville
Friendship
Frye Island
Fryeburg
Gardiner
Garfield Plt
Garland
Georgetown
Gilead
Glenburn
Glenwood Plt
Gorham Central Voting
Gorham Ward 1
Gorham Ward 2
Gouldsboro
Grand Isle
Grand Lake Stream Plt
Gray
Greenbush
Greene
Greenville
Greenwood
Guilford
Hallowell
Hamlin
Hammond
Hampden
Hancock
Hanover
Harmony
Harpswell Ward 1
Harpswell Ward 2
Harpswell Ward 3
Harrington
Harrison
Hartford
Hartland
Haynesville
Hebron
Hermon
Hersey
Highland Plt
Hiram
Hodgdon
Holden
Hollis
Hope
Houlton
Howland
Hudson
Indian Township
Industry
Island Falls
Isle Au Haut
Islesboro
Jackman
Jackson
Jay
Jefferson
Jonesboro
Jonesport
Kenduskeag
Kennebunk
Kennebunkport
Kingfield
Kingman Twp
Kingsbury Plt
Kittery
Knox
Lagrange
Lake View Plt
Lakeville
Lamoine
Lebanon
Lee
Leeds
Levant
Lewiston Central Voting
Lewiston Ward 1
Lewiston Ward 2
Lewiston Ward 3
Lewiston Ward 4
Lewiston Ward 5
Lewiston Ward 6
Lewiston Ward 7
Liberty
Limerick
Limestone
Limington
Lincoln
Lincoln Plt
Lincolnville
Linneus
Lisbon Ward 1
Lisbon Ward 2
Litchfield
Littleton
Livermore
Livermore Falls
Long Island
Lovell
Lowell
Lubec
Ludlow
Lyman
Machias
Machiasport
Macwahoc Plt
Madawaska
Madawaska Lake Twp (T16 R4)
Madison
Magalloway Plt
Manchester
Mapleton
Mariaville
Mars Hill
Marshfield
Masardis
Matinicus Isle Plt
Mattawamkeag
Maxfield
Mechanic Falls
Meddybemps
Medford
Medway
Mercer
Merrill
Mexico
Milbridge
Milford
Millinocket
Milo
Minot
Monhegan Island Plt
Monmouth
Monroe
Monson
Monticello
Montville
Moose River
Moro Plt
Morrill
Moscow
Mount Chase
Mount Desert
Mount Vernon
Naples
Nashville Plt
New Canada
New Gloucester
New Limerick
New Portland
New Sharon
New Sweden
New Vineyard
Newburgh
Newcastle
Newfield
Newport
Newry
Nobleboro
Norridgewock
North Berwick
North Haven
North Yarmouth
Northfield
Northport
Norway
Oakfield
Oakland
Ogunquit
Old Orchard Beach
Old Town
Orient
Orland
Orono Central Voting
Orono Ward 1
Orono Ward 2
Orrington
Osborn
Otis
Otisfield
Owls Head
Oxbow Plt
Oxford
Palermo
Palmyra
Paris
Parkman
Parsonsfield
Passadumkeag
Patten
Pembroke
Penobscot
Penobscot Nation Voting District
Perham
Perry
Peru
Phillips
Phippsburg
Pittsfield
Pittston
Pleasant Point Voting District
Pleasant Ridge Plt
Plymouth
Poland
Portage Lake
Porter
Portland Central Voting
Portland Ward 1 Precinct 1
Portland Ward 1 Precinct 2
Portland Ward 1 Precinct 3
Portland Ward 2 Precinct 1
Portland Ward 2 Precinct 2
Portland Ward 3 Precinct 1
Portland Ward 3 Precinct 2
Portland Ward 4 Precinct 1
Portland Ward 4 Precinct 2
Portland Ward 5 Precinct 1
Portland Ward 5 Precinct 2
Pownal
Prentiss Twp T7 R3 Nbpp
Presque Isle
Princeton
Prospect
Randolph
Rangeley
Rangeley Plt
Raymond
Readfield
Reed Plt
Richmond
Ripley
Robbinston
Rockland
Rockport
Rockwood Strip Twp
Rome
Roque Bluffs
Roxbury
Rumford
Sabattus
Saco Ward 1 Precinct 1
Saco Ward 2 Precinct 1
Saco Ward 3 Precinct 1
Saco Ward 4 Precinct 1
Saco Ward 5 Precinct 1
Saco Ward 6 Precinct 1
Saco Ward 7 Precinct 1
Saint Agatha
Saint Albans
Saint Francis
Saint George
Saint John Plt
Sandy River Plt
Sanford Ward 1
Sanford Ward 2
Sanford Ward 3
Sanford Ward 4
Sanford Ward 5
Sanford Ward 6
Sanford Ward 7
Sangerville
Scarborough Ward 1 Precinct 1
Scarborough Ward 1 Precinct 2
Scarborough Ward 1 Precinct 3
Searsmont
Searsport
Sebago
Sebec
Seboeis Plt
Sedgwick
Shapleigh
Sherman
Shirley
Sidney
Silver Ridge Twp
Sinclair (T17 R4)
Skowhegan
Smithfield
Smyrna
Solon
Somerville
Sorrento
South Berwick
South Bristol
South Portland Central Voting
South Portland Ward 1
South Portland Ward 2
South Portland Ward 3
South Portland Ward 4
South Portland Ward 5
South Thomaston
Southport
Southwest Harbor
Springfield
Stacyville
Standish
Starks
Stetson
Steuben
Stockholm
Stockton Springs
Stoneham
Stonington
Stow
Strong
Sullivan
Sumner
Surry
Swans Island
Swanville
Sweden
Talmadge
Temple
The Forks Plt
Thomaston
Thorndike
Topsfield
Topsham
Tremont
Trenton
Troy
Turner
Union
Unity
Van Buren
Vanceboro
Vassalboro
Veazie
Verona Island
Vienna
Vinalhaven
Wade
Waite
Waldoboro
Wales
Wallagrass
Waltham
Warren
Washburn
Washington
Waterboro
Waterford
Waterville
Wayne
Webster Plt
Weld
Wellington
Wells
West Bath
West Forks Plt
West Gardiner
West Paris
Westbrook Central Voting
Westbrook Ward 1
Westbrook Ward 2
Westbrook Ward 3
Westbrook Ward 4
Westbrook Ward 5
Westfield
Westmanland
Weston
Westport Island
Whitefield
Whiting
Whitneyville
Willimantic
Wilton
Windham Central Voting
Windham Ward 1 Precinct 1
Windham Ward 2 Precinct 1
Windsor
Winn
Winslow
Winter Harbor
Winterport
Winterville Plt
Winthrop
Wiscasset
Woodland
Woodstock
Woodville
Woolwich
Yarmouth
York

Not yet reported

Brighton Plt
Codyville Plt
Frenchboro
Great Pond
Upton
Waldo
Wesley
ADVERTISEMENT | Grow your business
ADVERTISEMENT | Grow your business